muemmel.net

Logo

Tabelle 1. Regionalklasse Jungen 18 Nord 501
MannschaftSpieleguvSpiele+/-PunkteChart
Altrahlstedter MTV 200000: 0+00: 0
Walddörfer SV 200000: 0+00: 0
Hohenhorst Jungen00000: 0+00: 0
Altrahlstedter MTV 100000: 0+00: 0
TTG Duwo‐Lemsahl 200000: 0+00: 0
SC Condor Hamburg 100000: 0+00: 0
TuS Berne 200000: 0+00: 0
TuS Berne 100000: 0+00: 0
TSG Bergedorf 200000: 0+00: 0
Ergebnisse 1. Regionalklasse Jungen 18 Nord 501
MannschaftABCDEFGHI
A - TSG Bergedorf 211.0928.0823.1013.11
B - TuS Berne 106.1128.0825.0920.11
C - TuS Berne 216.0902.0911.1109.0921.10
D - SC Condor Hamburg 123.1028.0825.0918.09
E - TTG Duwo‐Lemsahl 207.0923.1121.0926.1014.09
F - Hohenhorst Jungen17.0905.1119.1112.1103.09
G - Altrahlstedter MTV 111.0928.0806.11
H - Altrahlstedter MTV 204.0906.1125.09
I - Walddörfer SV 227.0915.1122.11
18.08.19