muemmel.net

Logo

Tabelle 2. Regionalklasse Jungen Nord RR 502
MannschaftSpieleguvSpiele+/-PunkteChart
TTSG Urania-Bramfeld00000: 0+00: 0
Altrahlstedter MTV 200000: 0+00: 0
TuRa Harksheide00000: 0+00: 0
TuS Berne 200000: 0+00: 0
TSV Hohenhorst00000: 0+00: 0
TuS Berne00000: 0+00: 0
TTC Protesia00000: 0+00: 0
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 200000: 0+00: 0
SC Condor 00000: 0+00: 0
Ergebnisse 2. Regionalklasse Jungen Nord RR 502
MannschaftABCDEFGHI
A - SC Condor 27.0327.0213.0230.01
B - TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 202.0302.0225.0118.01
C - TTC Protesia22.0315.0218.0129.03
D - TuS Berne20.0230.0116.0120.03
E - TSV Hohenhorst19.0212.0205.0215.01
F - TuRa Harksheide08.0201.0225.0122.02
G - TuS Berne 204.0221.0125.0318.03
H - TTSG Urania-Bramfeld26.0319.0326.0219.02
I - Altrahlstedter MTV 223.0127.0213.0206.02
19.01.19